2019 - XVII Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Massimo STANO

1h.17.45

Toshikazu YAMANISHI

1h.17.41

Yusuke SUZUKI

1h.17.54

Mujeres

Jiayu YANG

1h.25.34

Glenda MOREJON

1h.25.29

Liu HONG

1h.25.56

2018 - XVI Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Diego GARCÍA

1h.19.18

Eider ARËVALO

1h.19.14

Akihiro NODA

1h.19.49

Mujeres

Julia TAKÁCS

1h.27.58

Quinyang SHENJIE

1h.26.38

Ana CABECINHA

1h.29.41

2017 - XV Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Perseus KALSTROM

1h.20.20

Alvaro MARTIN

1h.19.57

Hassanine SBAI

1h.20.35

Mujeres

Ainhoa PINEDO

1h.28.59

Erica ROCHA DE SENA

1h.28.16

WANG Yinglu

1h.29.56

2016 - XIV Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Miguel Angel LOPEZ

1h.20.34

Zhen WANG

1h.20.17

Pedro Daniel LOPEZ

1h.20.39

Mujeres

Eleonora GIORGI

1h.29.23

Shenjie QUIE

1h.28.30

Ines HENRIQUES

1h.29.28

2015 - XIII Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Ding CHEN

1h.18.44

Zhen WANG

1h.18.00

Zelin CAI

1h.19.45

Mujeres

Shenjie QUIE

1h.20.59

Liu HONG

1h.24.28

Erica de SENA

1h.29.50

2014 - XII Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Eiki TAKAHASHI

1h.21.19

Erik B.BARRONDO

1h.21.14

Caio Oliveira de SENA

1h.21.24

Mujeres

Mirna Sucely ORTIZ

1h.29.56

Liu HONG

1h.27.39

Ines HENRIQUES

1h.30.00

2013 - XI Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Joao VIEIRA

1h.21.45

Jared TALLENT

1h.21.21

Luis Fernado LOPEZ

1h.21.51

Mujeres

Julia Tackas

1h.20.59

Ines HENRIQUES

1h.24.28

Raquel GONZALEZ

1h.29.50

2012 - X Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Miguel Angel Lopez

1h.20.59

Jianbo LI

1h.20.55

Wei YU

1h.21.04

Mujeres

Beatriz Pascual

1h.29.53

Liu HONG

1h.27.32

Maria Vasco

1h.30.05

2011 - XI Challenge Mundial (10 km)

Hombres

Zhen WANG

38.50

Valery BORCHIN

38.43

Yafei CHU

39.07

Mujeres

Hong LIU

42.57

Olga Kaniskina

42.39

Melanie Seeger

43.09

2010 - VIII Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Luis Fernando LOPEZ

1h.21.12

Yafei CHU

1h.20.55

Hao WANG

1h.21.13

Mujeres

Olive Loughnane

1h.28.36

Beatriz Pascual

1h.28.05

Vera Santos

1h.28.56

2009 - VII Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Eric TYSSE

1h.19.55

Yafei CHU

1h.19.51

Eder SÁNCHEZ

1h.20.30

Mujeres

Kjersti Platzer

1h.30.56

Sabine Zimmer

1h.30.20

Vera Santos

1h.31.13

2008 - VI Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Hatem Ghoula

1h.21.52

Eric TYSSE

1h.19.21

Joao VIEIRA

1h.21.56

Mujeres

Sabine ZIMMER

1h.29.40

Kjersti Platzer

1h.29.38

Athanasia Tsoumeleka

1h.30.44

2007 - V Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Han Yucheng

1h.19.15

Francisco Fernández

1h.18.31

Nathan Deakes

1h.19.34

Mujeres

Kjersti Platzer

1h.30.22

Rita Turava

1h.28.44

Claudia Stef

1h.31.54

2006 - Copa del mundo (20 km)

Hombres

Jefferson Pérez

1h 19.08

Francisco Fernández

1h.18.31

Han Yucheng

1h.19.10

Mujeres

Olimpiada Ivanova

1h.27.27

Rita Turava

1h.26.26

Irina Petrova

1h.27.46

2005 - III Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Ilya Markov

1h.19.34

Francisco Fernández

1h.17.52

Hatem Ghoula

1h.20.48

Mujeres

Rita Turava

1h.30.10

Cristina Lopez

1h.30.08

Claudia Stef

1h.30.12

2004 - II Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Robert Korzeniowsky

1h 19.35

Francisco Fernández

1h.19.19

Hatem Ghoula

1h.20.38

Mujeres

Norica Cimpean

1h.27.52

Claudia taff

1h.27.41

Valiantsina Tsybulskaya

1h.20.44

2003 - I Challenge Mundial (20 km)

Hombres

Joao Vieira

1h.20.30

Robert Korzeniowsky

1h.19.56

Ivan Trotskiy

1h.20.48

Mujeres

Guillian O ´Sullivan

1h.28.28

Yelena Nikolayeva

1h.27.25

Kjersti Platzer

1h.28.49

2002 - Campeonato de España Ruta (50 km)

Hombres

Santiago Pérez Alonso

3h.53.44

Mikel Odriozola

3h.47.55

Mario Avellaneda Soriano

3h.56.56

Mujeres (20 km)

Beatriz Pascual Rodríguez

1h.33.50

Maria Vasco Gallardo

1h.28.47

Encarna Granados Aguilera

1h.35.13

2001 - XVI Edición GP Cantones (20 km)

Hombres

Andreev Vladimir

1h.23.08

David Márquez

1h.22.54

Jesús García Bragado

1h.23.34

Mujeres

Elisa Riguado

1h.33.08

Olimpiada Ivanova

1h.31.22

Eva Pérez Trujillo

1h.33.35

2000 - XV Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Julio Rene Martinez

1h 23.13

Michelle Didoni

1h.22.45

David Marquez

1h.24.10

Mujeres (10 km)

María Vasco

44.48

Claudia Iovan-STEF

44.35

Encarga Granados

45.07

1999 - XIV Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Airgars Fadejevs

1h 22.59

Francisco Fernández

1h.21.55

Mikel Odriozola

1h.23.41

Mujeres (10 km)

María Vasco

43.35

Claudia Iovan-STEF

43.04

Teresa Linares

45.19

1998 - XII Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Julio Martínez

1.19.42

Jefferson Pérez

1h.19.40

Joel Sánchez

1h.19.45

Mujeres (10 km)

María Vasco

43.36

Ana Rita taff

43.31

Erika taffo

43.42

1997 - XI Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Mikhail Schenikov

1.21.31

Ilya Markov

1h.21.27

Joel Sánchez

1h.22.30

Mujeres (10 km)

Erika taffo

43.36

Yelena Nikolaeva

42.12

Cristina Pellino

44.34

1996 - I COPA DE EUROPA

Hombres (20 km)

Daniel Plaza

1.21.47

Robert Korzeniowiski

1h.21.46

Fernando Vázquez

1h.21.48

Mujeres (10 km)

Rosella Giordano

43.27

Ana Rita taff

43.26

Susana Feitos

43.41

1995 - IX Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Daniel García

1.21.05

Mikhail Schennikov

1h.20.34

Valentin Massana

1h.21.47

Mujeres (10 km)

Encarna Granados

46.28

Yelena Nikolaeva

43.22

Teresa Linares

47.29

1994 - IX Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Valentin Massana

1.20.45

Mikhail Schennikov

1h.20.34

Robert Korzeniowiski

1h.20.55

Mujeres (10 km)

Kerry Saxby

44.29

Yelena Nikolaeva

43.09

Katarayna Radtke

45.02

1993 - IX Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Robert Korzeniowiski

1.20.55

Valentin Massana

1h.20.50

Miguel Rodríguez

1h.28.18

Mujeres (10 km)

Yelena Arshintseva

44.25

Yelena Nikolaeva

43.11

Yelena Sayco

44.53

1992 - Encuentro Internacional

Hombres (20 km)

Valentin Massana

1.19.25

Mikhail Schennikov

1h.18.54

Robert Ihly

1h.19.59

Mujeres (10 km)

Elizabeta Perrone

44.19

M.Svensson

43.28

Gabrielle Blythe

44.27

1991 - V Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (20 km)

Roman Mrazek

1.23.09

Daniel Plaza

1h.22.53

Pavol Blazek

1h.23.15

Mujeres (10 km)

María Rosza

46.03

Victoria Oprea

45.56

Mónica Gunnarsson

46.20

1990 - IV Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (10 km)

Ernesto Canto

39.24

Andrey Perlov

39.14

Daniel Plaza

39.38

Mujeres (5 km)

Betae Anders

20.54

Karri Saxby

20.46

María Roska

21.25

1989 - III Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (10 km)

Maurizzio Damilano

39.03

Ernesto Canto

38.51

Miguel Angel Prieto

39.12

Mujeres (5 km)

Mari Cruz Díaz

22.20

Erika taffo

20.46

Olga Sánchez

22.25

1988 - Encuentro Internacional

Hombres (20 km)

Josep Marín

1h.22.42

Giovanni de Benedictis

1h.22.37

Ricardo Pueyo

1h.20.42

Mujeres (5 km)

Reyes Sobrino

23.03

Karri Saxby

22.31

Mónica Gunnarsson

23.03

1987 - I Edición GP Cantones

Hombres (10 km)

Ernesto Canto

40.19

Maurizzio Damilano

40.19

Bo Gustafsson

40.19

Mujeres (5 km)

Ann Janson

21.36

Reyes Sobrino

21.25

Teresa Palacio

22.24